Harry Ingle - ENGR 1020 class (25 students)

ENGR 1020-005

ENGR 1020-006

Susan Piras

Michael Aikens

Justin Medley

Stephanie Walker

Beth Thompson/Dr. Birdwell

Micah Dwayne Hardyman

Mark Schwartz

David Powell

Lelia Gibson

Miranda McConnell

Charles Craig

Michael Aikens

Michael Aikens

Miranda McConnell

Patrick Mannle

Miranda McConnell

Miranda McConnell

Miranda McConnell

Miranda McConnell

Susan McMahon

canceled due to weather / Susan McMahon

Stephen Canfield

Miranda McConnell

Shannon Strahan

Allen Mullis

Julie Stepp

Patrick Mannle

Brandon Randolph

Brooke Alexander and Nick Roy

Susan Piras

Angela Brown

Matthew Duncan

Jennifer Johnson

Jennifer Johnson

Jennifer Johnson

Asma Bin Mahfoud

Lelia Gibson

Callie Beavers

Susan McMahon

Putnam County Sheriff's Office

Dr. Scott Eddins

Miranda McConnell

Michael Aikens

Purna Saggurti

COB Development

Hannah Mackie

Michael Aikens

Eddy Inrasavongsa

Miranda McConnell

Miranda McConnell

Miranda McConnell

Miranda McConnell

Miranda McConnell

Miranda McConnell

Kathleen Mudd

Parker Lindsey

Rachel Robinson

Beth Simmons

Brandon Hulette

Platisha Ford & Angelia Smith

Stephen Canfield

Patrick Mannle

Thomas Fuhrman

Phil Schaller

Christie Garrison

Chamber Ambassadors - Amber Tice

Christie Garrison

STEAM Rollers Camp

Karen Parks

Miranda McConnell

Miranda McConnell

Nicole Sarno

College of Interdisciplinary Studies

Jason Beach

Micah Hardyman

Christina Mick

Michelle Davis

Brandon Crouch - Fentress Co Schools

Brandon Crouch - Fentress Co Schools

Brandon Crouch - Fentress Co Schools

Brandon Crouch - Fentress Co Schools

Chas Davies

Austin Cheney - Dean candidate

James (Mike) Gotcher - Dean candidate

Eric Bain-Selbo - Dean candidate

Daniel Galvan

Daniel Galvan

Katrina Damaschun

Frank Starling

Sravanthi Mandalapu

Okezie Okoye

Patrick Mannle

Steven Frye

Saltsman's Group

Leveda Dexter

Julie Longmire

Meenakshi Sundaram

Meenakshi Sundaram

Mohammad Ashiqur Rahman

David Brown

Nicole Marrero

Cathy jones

Erin Huelskamp - Administrative Assoc. CoE

Gordon Reed

Kimberly Winkle

Bharat Soni

Beth Powell

Angie Clark

Angie Clark

Tessa Bishop

Patricia Smith

OPEN HOUSE for Artists and Programmers

Cub Scout Pack 651

Susan Wells UBUS 1020 Class

Abir Eldaba

Amy Leigh Rogers

Curtis Armstrong

Shubha Mahajan

Jesse Austen

Jennifer Johnson

Jennifer Johnson

Jennifer Johnson

Jennifer Johnson

Aubree Hill

Aasma Shrestha

Charles Van Neste

Trent Rogers

Nancy Simpson

Nancy Simpson

Austin Lane

Harry Ingle

Rhonda McCoin

Andrew Arnold

Andrew Arnold

Megan Atkinson

Sloan Hudson

Chris Wilson

garlys daboin

Jason Garrett / Overton Co Rural Developement

Amanda Cherry

Rhonda McCoin

Mark Roberts

Alec Harris

Stephen Canfield

Stephanie Kazanas

Tessa Bishop

Miranda McConnell

Maxine Dawson

Shari Lunsford

Skyler Smith

Skyler Smith

Jessica Northcutt

Courtney Brehm

Spring Break, No Students, NO TOURS

CLOSED for Office Wedding

Anysa Milum

Rochelle Turner

Julia Avera

Daniel Tyler

Amanda Fabrizio

Thomas Heard

Amanda Fabrizio

Catherine Jones

Phil Schaller

Christi Dukes

C. Tiff Rector

Albert Wilhelm

Miranda McConnell

Christopher Andrews

Harry Ingle

Satish Mahajan

Cheryl Montgomery

Harry Ingle

Harry Ingle

Daniel Randall

Kaylee Gentry

Cheryl Montgomery

Patrick Mannle

Angela Hassler

Elizabeth Johnson - Pickett County MS

CRMC Nursing Directors

Richard H. WIlliams

Vanessa Palmer

Dr. Scott Eddins

Woodland Park Elementary

Kim Eller White County HS

Wartburg Central High School

Meenakshi Sundaram

Abir Eldaba

Amy Profant

roald hazelhoff

Roy Cravens Cub Scout Pack 355

Saudi Student Tour - Jill Dicey

ENGR 1020-009

Tina Francis

Palmer Elementary

Gordon Reed

Kat Bullard

Michael Taylor

Renee Craig (rcraig@pcsstn.com) Tonia Wheeler (wheelert3@pcsstn.com)

Tammy Norris (tammy.norris@pcsstn.com), Tonia Wheeler (wheelert3@pcsstn.com)

Amanda Gragg

Jacob Warren

Allison Brendel

Jason Hurley

ROY CRAVENS

Julie Stepp

Tammy Norris

Denise Rocha

Cheryl Carrico

Jordan Rock

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Tomboy Skin Care

Janice Lovell

Tiff Rector

Bryon Fortner

FOED 2011 Intro to Teaching and Technology Class Tour

University Connections Class UNIV1020-009

BGMT 4610 Class Tour

BMGT 4610 Class Tour

UNIV Connections Class 1030-015

University Connections Class Tour

Teacher Education Class Tour

FOED Class Tour

University Connections Class Tour

Rutherford County Schools

Spring Hill High School

Honors 1010 Class Tour

Tessa Bishop

Abbey Markus

Harry Ingle ENGR 1020-005

Harry Ingle ENGR 1020-006

University Connections Class Tour

Tristan Hill

Rachael Blackwell

Tiff Rector

York Institute

Overton County Schools

Heather Gothard

Omari Smith

University Connections Class Tour

IMPACT Leadership

Electrical and Computer Engineering, (Omar Elkeelany, Associate Professor)

Jackson Fite

University Connections Class Tour

Ann Boyd Davis

Entrepreneurial Mindset

White County Schools

Kaylee Gentry

University Connections Class Tour

University Connections Class Tour

Kyoungju Lee

Janice Lovell

Megan Winningham

FOED 2011 Class Tour

Ashlyn Toler

Ashlyn Ellis

Van Buren Middle School

Beth Howard (by Cindy Gates)

Abir Eldaba

Angelia Mahfouz-Berryman Smith

Macro Firm / TDEC

Macro Firm / TDEC

Shouq Alsharari

Mshari Alshrari

Bob Freeman

USDA Rural Development

Samantha Bates

TDEC (Cummins Falls Committee)

Charles Craig

Bill Conger

TDEC (Cummins Falls Project Committee)

TDEC (Cummins Falls Project Committee)'

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Dr. Michael Birdwell

Evgeny Vasilyev

Oak Ridge National Laboratory

Oak Ridge National Laboratory

TDEC (Cummins Falls Project Committee)

TDEC (Cummins Falls Project Committee)

Megan Osborne

Tina Girdley

TDEC (Cummins Falls Project Committee)

Cummins Falls State Park Committee

Cummins Falls State Park Committee

TDEC (Cummins Falls State Park Project)

Patrick Mannletech.edu

Jeremy Blair

Heather Gothard

Hillham Elementary

TDEC (Cummins Falls State Fall Project)

Prescott School

TDEC (Cummins Falls Project)

Sydney Gebka

Angela Fults

TDEC (Cummins Falls State Fall Project)

TDEC (Cummins Falls State Park Project)

Melissa B Trent

TDEC (Cummins Falls State Park Project)

TDEC (Cummins Falls State Park Project)

TDEC (Cummins Falls State Fall Project)

Charles Wilkerson

Belinda Kenny

Grundy County Schools

Jennifer Matthews

Roane State STEM Camp

Tina Francis

Sydney Gebka

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jessica Northcutt

Jill Patrick

Jill Patrick

Mike Freeman

Stephanie Jorgensen

Stephanie Jorgensen

Samantha Bates

Sandra Terneus

Sandra Terneus

Suzanne Goolsby

Brandi Lovin

Patrick Mannle

Charles Craig

Vanessa Farri

Andrea Arce-Trigatti

Barbara Gannod

Stephanie Adams

Heather Gothard

Sally Pardue ENGR1020-010

Ashley Jones

Ashley Jones

Sally Pardue ENGR1020-009

IMPACT Leadership

Amanda Roberts

Harry Ingle

Dalton Leach

DDalton LLeach

Hannah Boney

Harry Ingle

Harry Ingle

Perry Anderson

Craig Zamer

Sanjiv Sinha

Sanjiv Sinha

Janet Coonce

David Bradford

Deborah Allen

Maxine Dawson

Dr. M. Meral Anitsal

David Lee Bradford

Heather Gothard

Rachel Johnson

Angelia Smith

I-Corps Winter Cohort

I-Corps Winter Cohort

Richard S. Rand

Dr. Shelly Marasi

Dr. Shelly Marasi

Nicole Marrero

Abby Lesowitz

Nicole Marrero

Grant Cooper

Rachel Johnson

Tennessee CPS Meeting

Dr. Gerald Gannod

Amanda Fabrizio

Cummins Filtration Group

Episcopal School of Knoxville

Virtual Archive Birdwell and Hist Smith

Sarah Smith Nursing

David Bechtold Candidate

Larry Tribble Candidate

Jeremy Wend and Lisa Zagumny

Dr. Ballon and class

Dr. Hasan Alli

Governor Haslam

NE State Comm. College President Gilliam

History and Art Professors

Tom Ballard and Jeff McCay

Kim Wrinkle

Amanda Brown

Dr. Soni and Guests

Troy Smith and Class

Jennette Wolak

Troy Smith and Class

Jennette Wolak and Class

Thad Perry

Leila Gibson and Class

Gordonsville High

Tom Brewer

Librabry Intro Tour

Brian and Debra Douglas

President Bell

TN Electric

Art Students

Deputy Commissioner of TN Evironment and Conservation

Campus Tour Guides

President's Foundation Board

Commissioner McQueen

Formula One

Department of Commerce & Insurance

CVSA fed-ex

SES Co-Founder

Caleb Stuber

Formula One

Utility Assoc

Department of Commerce & Insurance

ISHA Agritourism

Dr. Kalpana Rajdev & ISHA

Rick Birt, SADD

William Eberle - Engineering 1020

Dr. Harris and Kyle Shanks

Curtis Armstrong

University 1020 - 007

Tours Return January 5th

Canceled due to weather / Leah Bane

Dr. Shelly Marasi

Julie Baker

Tony Barham

TTU Administration

Cookeville Chamber Board Meeting

President Oldham, Dr. Soni, and guest.

Crossville Middle School

Joe Waldrum and Enviromedia

David and Joan Barrett

Assistant Commissioner Mike Igney

Entrepreneurial Mindset

Jenni Hooli

Human Resources

David Barrett

CRMC Hospital Board

College of Business - Annual Kickoff

Mayor Shelton and AstraZeneca

Lausanne School

Kendrick - Dr. Fidan VR Camp

Ann Manginelli

Ann Manginelli

Linda Randolph

COBBOT Executive Committee

Bob Young - Custom Tool

Michael Aikens

Dr. Bharat Balasubramanian

Advisory Council for Engineering

Wayne H. Cravens

Advisory Council for Engineering

President's Foundation Board

Mechanical Engineering External Advisory Board

TTU Alumni Advisory Board

Grant Automation Presentation

Jamie Murdock - Grant Writing

Donna Walls / Rightlane

Tours and Conference Room Reservations are closed due to maintenance.

Alumni Page Meeting - Conference Room

Eagle View Productions Meeting Re: Video Wall

Matthew Shao

Rodley Pineda

Rodley Pineda

Nancy Philbeck

Graduation Reception

Ashley Watson

Ashley Watson

Jeffery Garland

iCube Open House for Family Weekend 11am-3pm

Jack Nawiesniak

Harry Ingle ENGR 1020-005

Harry Ingle ENGR 1020-006

Harry Ingle ENGR 1020-007

Kenny Beavers

Caleb Garner

Sequachie County High School Visit

Ethan Baril

Kathryn McNorton

College of Business Coin Ceremony

Student Success Center

College of Arts and Sciences

UCHRA Senior Staff

Jasmin Sherman and Evan Freeze

UCHRA Career Centers

International Compressed University Connection Course

Jen Deangelo and Guests

Burks Elementary School 6th Grade

Pathways Engineering Faculty

COB Alumni - Amanda Fabrizio

Friends of the Library

TTU Extended Programs

IGNORE THIS, JUST TESTING - Amanda

Curtis Hayes

Student Society

AppVisor Discussion

Cory Allison

Adjunct Education Students

iEngaging Focus Group

Brent Young

University 1010/1020 Classes THIS WEEK ONLY, 8am-4:30pm

TTU Research Foundation

No Tours - Ollie Otter's Birthday!

Justin Murdock

Stephanie Wendt

Public History

Hershel Wells, College of Education

Evan Curran, TSIN

TTU Fall Break, iCube CLOSED

Janice Lovell

iCube Closed, NO TOURS

Dr. Edwards - Feedback

Dave Powell - Feedback

NO TOURS or CONFRENCE ROOM (Health Conference)

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

iCube Meeting

Challenger Center

Opioid Trailer Meeting

Richard Rand

Richard Rand

UNIV 1020 Class Angie Clark

Dr. Sally Pardue

Craig Ingram

Dr. Sally Pardue

CRMC with Dr. Soni

Legislative Forum

Holiday Break - Office Closed

Tennessee Trucking Foundation and Association

Engineering floor Plan meeting

Virtual Reality Summit, No Tours

Michael Aikens

Brandon Hulette

Tennessee Trucking Association

Beth Howard

Robert Owens

Tours and Conference Room Reservations are closed due to holiday!

Tours and Conference Room Reservations are closed due to holiday!

Thanksgiving Holiday, Tours and Conference Room Reservations are closed.

Tours and Conference Room Reservations are closed due to holiday!

Robert Owens

Conference room scheduled for maintenance.

Barbara Grubb

THSO Meeting

Sally Pardue

Conference Room Reserved

Stephanie Scarborough

Stephanie Scarborough

Tennessee Highway Patrol

Averitt - Robert Crabtree

Stephanie Scarborough

PIO Department of Safety

Upper Cumberland Teachers

Doug Bates TBR Lib

Aegis-TheraChem

Dr. Steven Swann, MD, and Dean Huey-Ming Tzeng, Whitson-Hester School of Nursing

Mark Burnett

Soar Students

Cheryl Montgomery

Upper Cumberland Teachers

Upper Cumberland Teachers

TEMA, Putnam Sheriff,SchoolBoard

Governors School

Teknia Vistors

Local Artist

TN Emergency Mgt Regional

National Weather Service, Nashville Coordinator Emergency Services

Student Tour*

Friends of the Library - Board of Directors

Community Tour

Amanda Fabrizio

Gordonsville Elementary - Field Trip

Robert Owens

Kristin Pickering & STC

Kevin Guest

Allen Mullis - UBUS 1020-006 - University Connections

Patrick Mannle

Heather Gofford

Columbia State Transfer Students (Admissions)

Buzz Heidke

COB Clerical Staff

1020 004 & 007

iCube Tour Meenakshi Sundaram ENGR1020 Class

Meenakshi Sundaram ENGR1020-Section 7

Dr. Stephens, Dr. Camuti & TCGS Meeting attendees

Rutherford County Spectrum Program

Cheryl Montgomery

Dr. Radman - ECE University Connections

Shannon Strahan - UNIV1030 Class

Shannon Strahan - UNIV1030 Class

Shannon Strahan - UNIV1030 Class

Heather Gofford

Northeast State Community College

Engineering Faculty Candidate

Matt Howard

Jamie Gunter - 1020 Course

UBUS 1020-004

Justin Medley

Justin Medley

Chattanooga Enterprise Center

Justin Medley

Justin Medley

Michael Walton

Dr. Stephen Scott

Beth Thompson, Museums Manager

Justin Murdock

Thomas Fuhrman

Kimberly Winkle

Technology for Teachers Conference

Stefanie Smithers

Student Tour

VP of Advancement

VP of Advancement

VP of Advancement

Student Tour

Community Tour

Student Tour

Student Tour

Student Tour

Dr. Michael Birdwell

Teens Need Training - Highlands Residential Services

TBR Research VIPs

Jack Butler

Student Tour

Kira Duke from MTSU

Dr. Michael Birdwell

Mike Farmer and Dean Dr. Lanza

Manufacturing Day Tour

Student Tour

Community Tour

Dean Bates Group

Regina Lee - Library

TN Fire Marshall w/ Megan Buell

Conference Room Photo shoot

Justin Murdock

Al Taylor (Student Tour)

Rick Williams - TEMA

Fitzgerald Gliders

Rutherford County

Victoria's Thesis Committee

Student Tour

Visitors from India

LIFT - Tom Brewer

Dr. Soni and Guest

Tom Brewer and Guest

Community Tour

Cheryl Montgomery

REI - Tom Jones

Amber McDonald

Shubhada Mahajan

New Student Tours

Senator Corker

Ethan Little

Alice Camuti

TTU Week of Welcome Scavenger Hunt

Open Tours for Students and Faculty

Dr. Birdwell

Emily Rush

Open Tours for Students and Faculty

Open Tours for Students and Faculty

UNIV 1020 Class - Angie Clark

Lee Jones and REI

Computer Science Department

Ambareen Siraj

Open Tours for Students and Faculty

University Advancement

Open Tours for Students and Faculty

Richard Rand

Craig Zamer and Class

BDA E&M Project

Open Tours for Students and Faculty

EXPW 1022 Class - Patrick Mannle

Kristine Craven Engineering Connections Class

Donna Smith COB

BDA E&M Project

Chuck Craig

Open Tours for Students and Faculty

Harry Ingle - UBUS 1020 008 Class

Charlie Jordan

SOCO and Dr. Soni

Allen Mullis

Clinical Immersions

Open Tours for Students and Faculty

Robert Owens - UBUS 1020 Class

Troy Smith

Tracey Russell

Dr. Roberts - History Class

Open Tours for Students and Faculty

Susan Wells

Patricia Smith Counseling Center Group

Curtis Armstrong & BIT Advisory Board

UBUS 1020-010 Dexter

Open Tours for Students and Faculty

Julie Brewer

Sonja H. tour Ray Sells and Family

Susy Davis (guest of Julie B.*)

Rachel Williams, TN Dept of Health

Angela Brown

Delayne Miller

Saltsman's Group

Project Bottle Group

Julie Brewer

Angela Brown

National Child Passenger Safety Board

Eclipse Viewing Party - Offices CLOSED

Sheree Robertson - Laverne P.D.

Kendrick Manlove

TTU Admissions

University Innovation Fellows Meeting

Eagle Works Ambassador Meeting with Aikens

Eagle Works Ambassador Meeting with Aikens

University Innovations Fellows Bluejeans Session and Brainstorming Meeting

Jacqueline Schulz, tour for Elliot EXPW

Governor's School for Business and IT Leadership

Eagle Works Amabassadors

Governor's School BIT Counselor Meeting

i3 academy, Laura Cruz

Governor's School

Governor's School

Judge John Maddux and Grandchildren

University Innovation Fellows

Shelby Williams, Michael Aikens

Bill Imada with Michael Aikens

Dr. Rafael Grossman

Clinical Immersions

State Dept Education High School Teachers Panel

Entrepreneurial Mindset Class - Anitsal

Patricia L Ralrick

Upper Cumberland Development District

Visioning Session, Lunch, iCube Tour - University Advancement

TN Tourism Commisioner

LaunchTN SBIR Workshop

Eagle Works Planning

Dennis Duncan - College of Agriculture

I-CORPS Faculty Meeting

I-CORPS Faculty Meeting

Jim Tracey, Tennessee Director for Rural Development

Michael Aikens

Rural innovation Conference

Nashville Chamber - TTU President's Office

Innovation & Entrepreneurship Committee

Innovation & Entrepreneurship Committee

Brain Implant Class

Innovation & Entrepreneurship Discussion

Jason Beach

Jason Beach

Jason Beach

Jason Beach

Jason Beach

Andrea Kruszka

Grand Challenge Committee

Strategic Planning

I&E Committee with Provost

Grand Challenge Committee

Grand Challenge Committee

Eagle Works Class Meeting

Strategic Planning - Innovation

Strategic Planning - Innovation

Strategic Planning - Innovation

Strategic Planning - Innovation

Strategic Planning - Innovation

Strategic Planning - Innovation

Sammie Arnold, Assistant Commissioner of Community and Rural Development

I-Corps Winter Cohort

Grand Challenge Committee

Grand Challenge Committee

Grand Challenge Committee

Grand Challenge Committee

Grand Challenge Committee

Grand Challenge Committee

Grand Challenge Committee

Jennifer Thompson

Dept of Health

STEM Meeting - Wesley Hall

Debbie Boyd

Hosi Karzai/Dr. Saltsman

Kevin - TSIN Meeting

Meeting with CHEC

Donna Smith

Donna Smith

Melanie Hutcherson

Tom Timmerman

Elizabeth Propes

David Brown

Commissioner Dreyzehner, Department of Health

Commissioner Martineau

Dr. Flora Ukoli, Meharry Medical College

Becky Magura

President Oldham

David Brown

David Brown

David Brown

David Brown

David Brown

David Brown

David Brown

Corey Johns, CEcD

Corinne Darvennes

MakerMinded Launch at iCube - no additional tours this day

Patrick Mannle

Leadership Putnam

Brian Bowman

Learning Communities Presentation

COB Coin Ceremony

Stephanie Kazanas

Williamson County School System Director

Clay/Smith County High Schools

Clay/Smith County Schools

Merit Badge University

TTU Transfer Preview Day

Putnam County Health Dept - no tours

Lifesavers conference - NO TOURS

Filming - NO TOURS

Cookeville Regional Medical Center

Ernie Shockley, TTU Alumni

Sunset Rotary Club

Brian Crawford - DENSO

TN Dept of Health - No other tours

Cheryl Montgomery

2nd Annual VR SUMMIT - NO TOURS

Tennessee Valley Authority

Prescott Middle School - 7th Grade

Clay County 8th graders

Jere Whitson 4th Graders

Heather Gothard

TN Highway Safety Office - No tours

Upper Cumberland MS Math Competition

Radio Systems

Jackson County Middle School

No Tours - July 4th Holiday

NO TOURS - University closed for Holiday

NO Tours - Thanksgiving Holiday

NO TOURS - University Closed

Tennessee Manufacturing Association

Zach Edwards Upper Cumberland Business Journal

Regional Medical Director

NO TOURS - University closed

NO TOURS - University closed

NO TOURS - University closed

NO TOURS - University closed

Blount County STEM Students

Dr. Payne's Family

NO TOURS - Campus Clean up day

Week of Welcome - OPEN HOUSE

Department of Health

Michael Taylor Henderson State University

Cheryl Montgomery

Power of Putnam

Pam Kinnebrew US Army ERDC

Bledsoe Middle School

Health Department

Gordonsville Elementary

Graysville Elementary School

Crossville High School

Rickman Elementary

Melissa Geist, Professor of Nursing

John Schroer, TN Dept of Transportation Commissioner

Leadership Putnam

White County Schools

Dale Hollow Homeschoolers

White Plains Academy

COB Graduates Reception

Eagle Works Student Mixer

TN Dept of Transportation

REDI for Action conference

President's Office Tour

Soil Conservation Association

Sycamore Elementary

Williamson County

First Freedom Bank

Middle School Math Competition

ESC Lab Sciences

York Elementary

Jere Whitson 4th Grade

St. Thomas/Ascension

Children's Museum

Williamson County School Student

Graduation Ceremony

Ready2Go Summer Program

Technology for Teachers

Casa Azafran

College of Business Coin Ceremony

John Faulkner

Dr. Brian Nagy

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

iCube Student Meeting

Add to My Calendar